:  Systemindex
 :  Herbariets startside
 :  Dansk slægtindex
 :  Dansk artindex
 :  Latinsk slægtindex
 :  Latinsk artindex
 
Latinsk artindex                 


B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X 

  abietina,   Ramaria
  abietium,    Trichaptum
  abruptibulbis,   Agaricus
  acerina,    Lepiota
  acerosa,    Arrhenia
  acetabulum,    Paxina
  acetabulum,  Helvella
  acetosus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  acrifolia,    Russula
  acris,       Lactarius
  acuminatus,   Panaeolus
  acutoconica,   Hygrocybe
  acutus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  adaequata,   Inocybe
  adiposa,   Pholiota
  adnatifolia, Cystodermella
  adnatifolium,   Cystoderma
  adusta,    Bjerkandera
  aeruginascens, Chlorocibori
  aeruginea,  Russula
  aeruginosa,   Stropharia
  aestivalis,   Agaricus
  aestivum,      Tuber
  aetites,         Mycena
  affinis,    Macrolepiota
  agathosmus,  Hygrophorus
  agrestis,   Clitocybe
  albidum,    Gerronema
  alborufescens,  Cortinarius(Tel)
  alba,          Lepiota
  albidum,     Hydnum
  albidus,    Cortinarius
  albipes,        Conocybe
  alboalutaceus, Leucopaxill
  albocyaneus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  albocyanea,    Stropharia
  albonitens,  Psilocybe
  albonitens,    Stropharia
  alborubescens, Aurantioporu
  albovariegatus, Cortinarius
  alboviolaceus, Cortinarius(
  album,   Tricholoma
  albus,    Lactarius
  alcalinophilus, Cortinarius(Phl)
  alnii,  Frankia
  aleuriatus,  Bolbitius
  alexandri,   Clitocybe
  alliaceus,    Mycetinis
  allutus,     Cortinarius(Phl)
  alnetorum,  Neoclitocybe
  alnetorum,    Clitocybe
  alnetorum,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  alnicola,   Pholiota
  alnii,          Francia
  altipes,   Agaricus
  alutacea,    Otidea
  alutacea,   Russula
  amarescens,   Clitocybe
  amarescens, Cortinarius(Phl)
  ambiguus,   Melanogaster
  ambusta,    Tephrocybe
  ambusta,    Lyophyllum
  ameides,    Entoloma
  amentacea,  Ciboria
  amethystea,  Laccaria
  amethystina,    Laccaria
  amianthinum,  Cystoderma
  amoenolens, Cortinarius(Phl)
  amoenolens,  Russula
  amorpha,    Skeletocutis
  amorphus,  Aleurodiscus
  andreae, Cortinarius(Te
  androsaceus, Gymnopus
  angelesianus, Cortinarius(T
  annosum,   Heterobasidion
  anomalus,   Cortinarius(Ano)
  anserinus,   Cortinarius(Phl)
  anthracophila,   Tubaria
  anthracinus, Cortinarius(Te
  anthracophila,   Lyophyllum
  anthracophilum,  Lyophyllum
  antillarum,    Panaeolus
  apelliculosa,    Psilocybe
  apiculata,   Ramaria
  aporus,   Pholiotina
  applanatum,   Ganoderma
  applicatus,    Resupinatus
  aprinus, Cortinarius(Tel)
  aquosus, Gymnopus
  arbustorum,  Ariantha
  arduennensis,  Phaeocollybia
  areni-silvae, Cortinarius
  areolatum,    Scleroderma
  argillacea,    Clavaria
  argillaceosericeus, Cortinarius(An
  argyraceum,   Tricholoma
  argutus ssp, Cortinarius(Tel)
  armeniacus, Xerocomus

  armeniacus, Cortinarius(Tel
  armillatus, Cortinarius(Tel
  arrhenii var hadrocy, Conocybe
  artemisiae,    Psathyrella
  arvalis,   Agrocybe
  arvensis,   Agaricus
  arvernense,   Tricholoma
  asema,    Collybia
  aspera,         Lepiota
  asterophora,   Nyctalis
  asterosporus,   Omphaliaster
  astragalina,   Pholiota
  ater,        Panaeolus
  atkinsoniana,   Galerina
  atra,           Helvella
  atra,        Helvella
  atra,        Leptopodia
  atramentaria,    Coprinopsis
  atricapillus,  Pluteus
  albobrunneum, Tricholoma
  atrocinereum,   Dermoloma
  atrocoeruleus, Cortinarius(
  atrolaminata,    Psathyrella
  atromarginatus, Pluteus
  atropurpurea,    Russula
  atrorubens,   Russula
  atrosquamosum,   Tricholoma
  atrotomentosus, Paxillus
  atrotomentosus,  Tapinella
  augustus,   Agaricus
  aurantia,    Aleuria
  aurantiaca,    Hygrophoropsis
  aurantiaca,   Stropharia
  aurantiacum,   Leccinum
  aurantiacus,   Lactarius
  aurantiomarginata, Mycena
  aurantiorugosus, Pluteus
  auratum,   Tricholoma
  aurea,          Mycena
  aurea,    Phaeolepiota
  aurelia,   Arachnopeziza
  aureus,        Boletus
  auricomus,   Coprinus
  auricoma,   Parasola
  auricula-judae, Auricularia
  autochthonus,     Crepidotus
  autumnalis,    Galerina
  azureus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  badiophylla,    Psathyrella
  badius,         Xerocomus
  badius,    Polyporus
  balteatoalbus, Cortinarius
  barbatus, Cortinarius(Myx)
  barbularum,    Clitocybe
  bataillei,   Cortinarius
  bachmannii, Syzygospora
  barbatus, Cortinarius(Myx)
  batschii, Tricholoma
  battarae,   Amanita
  boudieri,    Cortinarius
  (BB & B)Sacc, T. autochthona
  benesii,   Agaricus
  bernardii,  Agaricus
  betularum,    Russula
  bicolor,    Laccaria
  biformis,  Cortinarius(Tel)
  bisporus,   Agaricus
  bitorquis,    Agaricus
  bivelus,  Cortinarius(Tel)
  blennius,  Lactarius
  blumii,    Lactarius
  boertmannii, Lepiota
  bohemica,    chlorophyllum
  bolaris,   Cortinarius
  bombycina,   Volvariella
  bongardii,    Inocybe
  borealis,  Armillaria
  botrytis,    Ramaria
  boudieri,   Lepiota
  boudieri,   Lypophyllum
  bovinus,     Cortinarius(Tel)
  bovinus        Suillus
  bovista,    Scleroderma
  brassicolens,   Gymnopus
  brassicolens,  Micromphale
  bresadolae,   Inocybe
  bresadoliana,    Clitocybe
  brevipes,   Melanoleuca
  brumalis,    Polyporus
  brumalis, Tulostoma
  brunneolus,   Agaricus
  brunneogriseolum, Leccinum
  brunneoviolacea, Russula
  brunnescens,   Agaricus
  brunneum,   Chlorophyllum
  brunneus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  bubalinus         Xerocomus
  bucknallii,     Cystolepiota
  bufonia,         Otidea
  bulbiger,    Leucocortinarius
  bulbiger,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  bulbosa,    Armillaria
  bullacea,    Psilocybe
  bullardii,  Cortinarius (Tel)
  butyracea,   Rhodocollybia
  caerulea,  Russula
  caerulea,   Stropharia
  caerulescens, Cortinarius(P
  caerulescentium, Cortinarius
  caesiocortinatus, Cortinarius
  caesiostramineus, Cortinarius(Phl)
  caesia,  Postia
  caesius,   Oligoporus
  caesius,   Tyromyces
 caespitosa,    Psilocybe
  caliginosus,    Panaeolus
  callisteus,    Cortinarius
  calochrous, Cortinarius(Ph)
  calopus,        Boletus
  calyciformis,    Lachnellula
  calyculus,    Hymenoscyphus
  campanella,     Xeromphalina
  campanulatus,   Panaeolus
  campester,    Agaricus
  campestris,    Agaricus
  camphoratus,    Lactarius
  camphoratus, Cortinarius(Te
  candelaris, Cortinarius(Tel
  candidus,    Leucopaxillus
  candolleana,     Psathyrella
  caninus,       Mutinus
  caninus,   Cortinarius(Ano)
  caperatus,   Cortinarius(Roz)
  caperatus,   Rozites
  capnoides,   Hypholoma
  capula,   Calyptella
  caput-medusae,  Psathyrella
  carbonaria,   Geopyxis
  carbonaria,    Pholiota
  carbonarius,   Panaeolus
  carcharias,   Cystoderma
  carnea,        Calocybe
  carneinatus, Cortinarius(Tel
  carneus,        Rugosomyces
  carpini,     Hygrophorus
  carpini,   Leccinum
  casimiri,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  castanea,    Lepiota
  castanella,    Psilocybe
  castaneus,    Cortinarius
  castaneus,   Gyroporus
  catinus,    Clitocybe
  catinus,   Tarzetta
  caucus,         Ciboria
  causticus,   Cortinarius(Myx)
  cavipes,    Suillus
  ceciliae,   Amanita
  cedretorum, Cortinarius(Phl
  cephalixus, Cortinarius(Phl)

  cepistipes,   Armillaria
  ceracea,    Hygrocybe
  cervinus,    Pluteus
  cerea,           Peziza
  cerifera,   Pholiota
  cerina,      Calocybe
  cernua,   Psathyrella
  cerussata,   Clitocybe
  cesatii,    Crepidotus
  cessans,        Russula
  cetratum,    Entoloma
  chamaeleontina,   Russula
  christinae,    Phaeocollybia
  chrysenteron,    Rugosomyces

  chrysenteron,    Xerocomus
  chrysodon,    Hygrophorus
  chrysolithus, Cortinarius
  chrysorrheus,   Lactarius
  cristallinus Cortinarius(Myx)
  cibarius,    Cantharellus
  cimicarius,   Lactarius
  cincinnata,   Inocybe
  cinctulus,   Panaeolus
  cinera,    Clavulina
  cinerascens,    Leucoagaricus
  cinerea,    Mollisia
  cinerella,   Mycena
  cinereoviolaceus, Cortinarius
  cinereus,    Cantharellus
  cinerea,   Coprinopsis
  cineroides,  Mycena
  cingulatus,   Cortinarius(Ano)
  cingulatum,    Tricholoma
  cinnabarina,  Cystodermella
  cinnabarina,   Nectria
  cinnabarinus,   Pycnoporus
  cinnabarinus, Cortinarius(D
  cinnamomea,    Dermocybe
  cinnamomeobadius, Cortinari
  cinnamomeoluteus, Cortinari
  cinnamomeus,   Cortinarius(D)
  cirrhata,    Collybia
  cirrhatus,   Creolopus
  citrina,        Amanita
  citrinum,    Scleroderma
  citrinus,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  claricolor, Cortinarius(Phl
  clavata,   Galerina
  claroflava,      Russula
  clavariiforme, Gymnosporangium
  clavipes,   Clitocybe
  clavipes      Russula
  clavus,    Cudoniella
  cliatus,    Polyporus
  cliduchus, Cortinarius
  cliduchus, Cortinarius olidus
  clypeatum,   Entoloma
  clypeolaria,   Lepiota
  coccina,    Sarcoscypha
  coccinea,   Hygrocybe
  coccineocrenata, Hygrocybe
  cochleatus,    Lentinellus
  coerulescens, Cortinarius(P
  coerulescentium, Cortinarius
  cognata,   Melanoleuca
  cohaerens,   Marasmius
  collarris,    Clitocybe
  collinitum, Cortinarius(Myx
  collinitus, Cortinarius(Myx
  columbetta,    Tricholoma
  comatus,    Coprinus
  commune,    Schizophyllum
  communis, Xerocomus
  commutabilis,   Inocybe
  comptulus, Cortinarius(Tel)
  comtulus,    Agaricus
  conchatus,       Panus
  concinna,        Otidea
  concrescens,    Hydnellum
  conferendum,    Entoloma
  confluens,   Collybia
  confragosa,     Daedaleopsis
  conica,    Hygrocybe
  conica,           Verpa
  conicus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  conicus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  conissans,    Pholiota
 connata,    Clitocybe
  connatum,   Lyophyllum
  conopilus,   Psathyrella
  conscriptum,   Hymenoscyphus
  conspersa,    Tubaria
  cookei,   Inocybe
  coralloides,   Hericium
  cordae,   Entoloma
  corium,    Mycenastrum
  cornea,        Calocera
  corniculata,    Clavulinopsis
  cornucopioides, Craterellus
  coronilla,    Stropharia
  corronatum,    Geastrum
  corrugis,    Psathyrella
  corticalis,   Perichaena
  corvina,        Onygena
  corvinum,       Entoloma
  corydalina,  Inocybe
  costata,   Clitocybe (Infundibulicybe)
  cotonea,    Psathyrella
  cramesinus, Aureoboletus
  crassifolius, Cortinarius(T
  crassipes,    Morchella
  cremeolaniger,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  crispa,        Helvella
  crispa,    Sparassis
  cristata,    Clavulina
  cristata,    Lepiota
  crobula,    Psilocybe
  crocata,         Mycena
  crocea,          Amanita
  croceocaeruleus, Cortinarius
  croceoconus,   Cortinarius
  croceus,    Cortinarius
  crocolitus, Cortinarius(Phl
  crustuliniforme, Hebeloma
  cucumis,   Macrocystidia
  cupreobrunneus,   Agaricus
  cupressina,   Pithya
  curtipes,    Russula
  curvipes,   Inocybe
  cyanea,    Stropharia
  cyanescens,   Gyroporus
  cyaneobasileucum, Leccinum
  cyanoxantha,   Russula
  cyathiformis, Pseudoclitocy
  cylichnium,    Ascocoryne
  cylindripes, Cortinarius(My
  cylindrosporum,  Hebeloma
  damascenus, Cortinarius(Tel
  dealbata,    Clitocybe
  decipiens,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  decipiens,    Trichia
  decolorans,    Russula
  decoloratus, Cortinarius(An
  decora,    Tricholomopsis
  decurrens>tuberaster, Polyporus
  deyleii,      Agaricus
  delibutus,    Cortinarius(Ano)
  delica,        Russula
  delicosus,    Lactarius
  densifolia,   Russula
  depallens,   Russula
  depauperatus,     Agaricus
  depressus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  destruens,    Poliota
  deterrimus,    Lactarius
  devoniensis,   Agaricus
  diasemospermus, Cortinarius
  diatreta,    Clitocybe
  dicolor,   Clitocybe
  dicrani,   Psathyrella
  dietrichii,   Pluteus
  diettrichii,    Pluteus
  dicroa,    Psilocybe
  dilutus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  diosma, Mycena
  diosmus, Cortinarius(An
  discoxanthus,    Hygrophorus
  disorta,   Rhodocollybia
  dispersa,    Tubaria
  dispersum,   Hypholoma
  disseminatus,    Coprinellus
  ditopa,    Clitocybe
  ditopus,    Clitocybe
  domesticus,    Coprinellus
  dryadeus,    Inonotus
  dryadum,    Infundibulicybe
  dryinus,    Pleurotus
  dryophila,    Collybia
  dryophilus,   Gymnopus
  dryadicola,   Clitocybe
  dulcamara,        Inocybe
  dunensis,    Panaeolus
  dura,          Agrocybe
  duracinus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  duramarus,        Cortinarius(Myx)
  duriusculum,   Leccinum
  dysthaloides,  Entoloma
  eburneus,    Hygrophorus
  eburneus,    Cortinarius(Myx)
  eburneus,    Panaeolus
  echinacea,    Lepiota
  echinatum,    Lycoperdon
  echinatum, Melanophyllum
  ectypus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  edodes,        Lentinus
  edulis,         Boletus
  elaeodes      Russula
  elastica,   Helvella
elatior,    Cortinarius(Myx)
  elegans,      Mycena
  elegantissimus, Cortinarius
  emetica,        Russula
  emollitus,    Cortinarius(Myx)
  endocarpoides,   Plicaria
  ephebeus,    Pluteus
  epidendrum,    Lycogala
  epiphyllus,    Marasmius
  epipterygia,   Mycena
  episphaeria,   Nectria
  epixanthum,    Hypholoma
  equina,         Onygena
  erebia,        Agrocybe
  ericaeoides,   Hypholoma
  erinaceum,    Hericium
  erinaceus,    Phaeomarasmius
  erminea,        Lepiota
  erubescens,    Cortinarius
  erubescens, Inocybe
  erubescens,    Mycena
  erythropus,  Boletus
  erythropus,   Collybia
  erythropus,   Russula
  escharioides,   Naucoria
  esculenta,    Gyromitra
  esculenta,   Morchella
  esculentus,   Strobilurus
  eulividum,    Entoloma
  eumorpha,   Ramaria
  evernius,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  exalbicans,   Russula
  excelsa,        Amanita
  excipuliforme, Lycoperdon
  excipuliformis, Calvatia
  excoriata,    Macrolepiota
  expallens,     Pseudoclitocybe
  exscissa,    Melanoleuca
  eyrei,   Melanophyllum
  F.Møller,     pusillus
  fallax,    Rhodocybe
  farinipes,   Russula
  fasciculare,   Hypholoma
  fascicularis,    Encoelia
  fastigiata,   Inocybe
  fatua,   Psathyrella
  felina,         Lepiota
  fellea,         Russula
  felleus,    Tylopilus
  fennica,   Galerina
  fernandae,   Entoloma
  ferrugineus,    Xerocomus
  ferruginosus,     Xerocomus
  ferruginosa,  Tubifera
  Olivengrøn        Spidshat
  fibula,    Rickenella
  filamentosus,    Paxillus
  filamentosa,    Rhodocollybia
  filopes,         Mycena
  fimicola,   Panaeolus
  firma,    Rutstroemia
  fissuratus,    Agaricus
  fistulosa,  Macrotyphula
  fistulosus,    Clavariadelphus
  flaccida,     Clitocybe
  flaccida,   Lepista
  flaccida,    Ramaria
  flammans        Pholiota
  flava,          Russula
  flavida,    Spathularia
  flavoalba,   Mycena
  flavobrunnescens, Ramaria
  flavobrunneum,   Tricholoma
  flavovirens,   Tricholoma
  flavus,   Gymnopilus
  flexipes,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  flos-paludis, Cortinarius(T
  flocculosa,   Inocybe
  foenisecii,    Panaeolus
  foetens,     Chamarophyllopsis
  foetens,     Cortinarius
  foetens,        Russula
  foetidum,    Gymnopus
  foetidum,   Lycoperdon
  foetidum,   Micromphale
  foetidus,    Marasmiellus
  fomentarius,   Fomes
  for rosea,        syn
  Fr. ss Ricken,   erythrinus
  fracticum,   Tricholoma
  fragilipes,   Hebeloma
  fragilis,    Leocarpus
  fragilis,   Russula
  fragrans,    Clitocybe
  fragrans, Cortinarius(T
 fragrantior,  Cortinarius(Tel)
 fraudans,  Inocybe
 friesii,    Coprinopsis
  frondosae,   Tricholoma
  fruticulosa,    Ceratiomyxa
  fulgens,   Caloscypha
  fulva,          Amanita
  fulvella,   Lepiota
  fulvescens,    Psathyrella
  fulvissimus,   Lactarius
  fulvum,   Tricholoma
  fumosum,   Lyophyllum
  furfuracea,   Tubaria
  fusca,   Stemonites
  fuscidula,   Inocybe
  fuscopurpurea,    Collybia
  fuscoviolaceum,   Trichaptum
  fuscus, Lactarius
  fusipes,    Collybia
fusisporus, Cortinarius(T
  galericulata,   Mycena
  galericuliformis, Coprinus
  gallica,   Armillaria
  galopus,         Mycena
  gambosa,    Calocybe
  gausapata,   Inocybe
  gemina,   Rhodocybe
  gentilis, Aureoboletus
  gentilis, Cortinarius
  gentilis, pulveroboletus
  geophylla,    Inocybe
  geotropa,    Clitocybe (Infundibulicybe)
  gibba,        Clitocybe (Infundibulicybe)
  gibbosa,   Trametes
  gigantea,    Langermannia
  gigantea,   Clitocybe
  giganteus,    Leucopaxillus
  giganteus,   Meripilus
  gigaspermum,   Hebeloma
  gilva,          Lepista
  glareosa,   Clitocybe
  glaucopus,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  globospora,   Tremella
  globularis,   Marasmius
  gloiocephala,    Volvariella
  glutinipes,   Hygrocybe
  glutinosus,   Gomphidius
  glyciosmus,   Lactarius
  godeyi,         Inocybe
  gonophylla,   Coprinopsis
  gracilenta,   Macrolepiota
  gracilis,    Psathyrella
  gracillima,   Russula
  graminea,    Galerina
  graminis,   Pholiota
  grammopodia,   Melanoleuca
  grandulosa,       Exidia
  grangei,        Lepiota
  granulatus,   Suillus
  grannulosum,   Cystoderma
  granulosa,   Grandinia
  grata,          Russula
  graveolens,    Russula
  groenlandicus,    Lactarius
  grevillei,   Suillus
  grisea,         Russula
  griseolilacina,   Inocybe
  gummosa,   Pholiota
   >guttata,   Limacella

  haderocystis,   Conocybe
  haematopus,   Mycena
  haematospermum, Melanophyll
  hansenii,    Coprinus
  harmajae,    Clitocybe
  harmajae,  Clitocybe
  Heim,          rickenii
  Heim,          botolnii
  heimii,    Macrolepiota
  helobius, Cortinarius (Tel
  helviodor,    Tricholoma
  helvola,    Clavulinopsis
  helvus,   Lactarius
  hemisphaerica,   Humaria
  hemisphaerioides, Trichopha
  hemitrichus, Cortinarius(Te
  hepatica,    Fistulina
  hepaticus, Lactarius
  heteroclita, Hemipholiota
    heterocystis,   Galerina
  heterophylla,   Russula
  hiemalis,    Tubaria
  highlandensis,  Pholiota
  hinnuleus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  hirsuta,    Trametes
  hirta,    Psathyrella
  hirtella,   Inocybe
  hirtipes,    Entoloma
  hollii,    Trichaptum
  holophaeus, Cortinarius(Tel
  holopus,   Leccinum
  Hora,           rickenii
  horizontalis,   Melanotus
  horizontalis,   Psilocybe
  hornemannii,   Stropharia
  hortensis,    Agaricus
  hortensis,   Lactarius
  humicola,   Cortinarius
  humilis,   Melanoleuca
  huronensis,    Cortinarius
  hydrogramma,  Clitocybe
  hydrophila,  Psathyrella
  hypnorum,    galerina
  hypopithys,   volvariella
  hypothejus,   hygrophorus
  hypoxylon,   xylaria
  hystrix,        Inocybe
  Illopodius, Cortinarius(Tel
  illota,         Russula
  illuminus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  imbricatum,   Tricholoma
  imbricatus,   Sarcodon
  impolitus, Xerocomus
  
impudicus,    Agaricus
  impudicus, Gymnopus
  inaurata,    Amanita
  inaurata,   Pholiota
  incarnatofuscescens, Entoloma
  incarnatulum,     Hebeloma
  insidiosus, Pluteus
  incisus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  inclinata,    Mycena
  infractus,   Cortinarius(Phl)
  infundibuliformis, Clitocybe
  inhonestus,   Crepidotus
  inocybeoides,     Tricholoma
  inops,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  inops,  Cortinarius(Tel)
  inornata,    Clitocybe
  inquilina,   Psilocybe
  inquinans,   Bulgaria
  insignis,      Russula
  integra,        Russulaintegra
  inversa,        Lepista
  inversa,        Lepista
  involutus,   Paxillus
  ionochlora,   Russula
  irina,          Lepista
  J.Lange, olidus Cortinarius
  jacobii,   Echinoderma
  jacobii,       Lepiota
  jahnii,        Pholiota
  jonesii,    Coprinopsis
  jasonis,   Cystoderma
  jasonis var lilacipes, Cystoderma
  JEL som junghuhnii, Cortinarius
  johansonii,   Taphrina
  jubarinus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  juncea,    Macrotyphula
  junceus,    Clavariadelphus
  jurana,         Inocybe
  konradii,    Hygrocybe
  konradii,   Macrolepiota
  krombholzii,   Russula
  kuehneri,   Coprinus
  kuehneri,   Inocybe
  kuehneriana,   Lepiota
  cookei  Kühn,        pelargonia
  laccata,    Laccaria
  laccata,        Russula
  lacera,         Inocybe
  lacrimans,   Merulis
  lacrimans,   Serpula
  lacrymabunda,   Lacrymaria
  lacrymabunda,  Psathyrella
  lactea,        Conocybe
  lactea,   Hemimycena
  lacteus,          Irpex
  lacunosa,    Helvella
  laeta,        Hygrocybe
  laeta,          Russula
  laeticolor,   Hypholoma
  laeve,    Crucibulum
  laevigata,    Lepiota
  laevis,        Galerina
  lagopides,    Coprinus
  lagopus,    Coprinopsis
  langei,        Agaricus
  langei,    Clitocybe
  langei,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  langei,    Hygrocybe
  langei,         Lepiota
  languinosa,   Inocybe
  largentii,    Ramaria
  largus, Cortinarius(Phl)
  lanipes,    Champignon
  lascivum,   Tricholoma
  lateritium,   Hypholoma
  lebretonii,   Cortinarius(Ano)
   legaliae,   Boletus
  leiocarpa,    Plicaria
  leiocastaneus, Cortinarius
  leiocephala,    Parasola
  leiocephalus,   Coprinus
  lenta,         Pholiota
  lenticularis,   Limacella
  lepida,         Russula
  lepida,         Russula
  lepideus,    Polyporus
  lepidopus, Cortinarius
  leptocephala,   Mycena
  leptonipes, Entoloma
  leptopus,    Paxillus
  leucophaeatum,   Lyophyllum
  leucophaeus,   Hygrophorus
  leucophylla,    Gamundia
  leucopus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  leucosarx,   Hebeloma
  leucothites,    Leucoagaricus
  leucotrichus,   Agaricus
  lichenoides,    Hypocreopsis
  lilacea,        Lepiota
  lilacea,   Russula
  lilacina,    Inocybe
  lilacipes,      cystoderma
  lignatilis Ossicaulis
  limonius,   Cortinarius
  lindtneri,   Hygrophorus
  linescens,      Russula
  lipsiense,   Ganoderma
  liquiritiae,   Gymnopilus
  litoralis, Agaricus
  lividoalbum, Entoloma
  lividoochraceus, Cortinarius
  lividum,    Entoloma
  lividum,    Lycoperdon
  longicaudum,   Hebeloma
  longicystis,   Inocybe
  longisporum,    Cystoderma
  lubrica,         Leotia
  lucidum,   Ganoderma
  lucorum,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  lundellii,    Crepidotus
  lundellii,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  luridiformis,    Boletus
  luridus,        Boletus
  luscina,       Lepista
  lutea,   Armillaria

  lutea,          Russula
  lutea,    Spathularia
  luteolaeta, Hygrocybe
  luteolus,   Crepidotus
  luteomarginata, Agaricus
  luteonitens,  Psilocybe
  luteonitens,  Stropharia
  luteotacta,   Russula
  luteovirens,   Tricholoma
  luteus,   Rhizopogon
  luteus,         Suillus
  lutosus, Agaricus
  lux-nymphae, Cortinarius(Te
  lycoperdoides,  Asterophora
  lycoperdon,    Reticularia
  lycoperdon,    Reticularia
  macrocarpus,   Agaricus
  macropus,    Helvella
  macrosporus,   Agaricus
  maculata,    Rhodocollybia
  maculata,   Inocybe
  Madre do Lauro, Eksobasidium
  magnispora,    Lepiota
  mairei,         Russula
  malacea,          Peltigera
  malachinoides, Cortinarius(
  malachius,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  malicorius,    Cortinarius
  mammosus, Lactarius
  marcescibilis,  Psathyrella
  marginata,    galerina
  marginatum,   Hypholoma
  mascae, Agaricus
  mastoidea,   Macrolepiota
  maura,    Myxomphalia   maura,          Fayodia
  megaspora,    Mycena
  megaspora nom.prov.
  melaleuca,   Discina
  melaleuca,   Melanoleuca
  melaloma,    Anthracobia
  melanocephalum,   Geastrum
  melinoides,     Alnicola
  melitosarx,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  mellea,    Armillaria
  Melzer,    laurocera
  melzeri,         Russula
  merdaria,   Psilocybe
  mesenterica,   Tremella
  mesophaeum,    Hebeloma
  metachroa,    Clitocybe
  metata,          Mycena
  metulaespora,   Lepiota
  micaceus,    Coprinellus
  michaelis,    Hydnotrya
  microrrhiza,    Psathyrella
  miniata,    Hygrocybe
  mitis,         Panellus
  mitissimus,    Lactarius
  mixtilis,    Inocybe
  mixture,    Geastrum
  mniophila,   Galerina
  molesta,    Agrocybe
  molle,    Leccinum
  roseofractum,    Leccinum
  molle,    Lycoperdon
  mollis,   Crepidotus
  mondula,   Rhodocybe
  montana,   Psilocybe
  Mos.,         vitellinus
  moseri,   Hygrocybe
  mucida,   Oudemansiella
  mucosus,   Cortinarius(Myx)
  muelleri,   Pholiota
  multicolor,    Trametes
  multifida,    Pterula
  multiforme,   Hypoxylon
  multiformis, Cortinarius(Ph)
  multipedata,    Psathyrella
  murcida,    Psathyrella
  muricatus,    Elaphomyces
  muricellata,    Inocybe
  murinella,    Volvariella
  muscaria,   Amanita
  muscigenus, Cortinarius(My
  mustelina,    Russula
  mutabilis,   Kuehneromyces
  mutabilis,    Pholiota
  myomyces,    Tricholoma
  myosotis,    Hypholoma
  myosura,    Baeospora
  napipes,       Inocybe
  naucinus,    Leucocoprinus
  nauseosa,    Russula
  nebularis,   Clitocybe
  nebularis,   Lepista
  necator,    Lactarius
  nemorensis, Cortinarius(Phl)
  nidulans,    Hapalopilus
  nigrella,    Pseudoplectania
  nigrescens,    Bovista
  nigrescens,   Lycoperdon
  nigricans,    Russula
  nigrofloccosus, Pluteus
  nimbatus,   Rhodopaxillus
  nitida,         Russula
  nitrophila,    Clitocybe
  nivea,  Camarophyllus
  nivea,        Coprinopsis
  niveum,    Leccinum
  nolitangere,   Psathyrella
  norvegica,   Russula
  nucatum,   Leccinum
  nuda,           Lepista
  nutans,        Physarum
  nybergii,       Galerina
  nympharum,   Macrolepiota
  nympharum,   Leucoagaricus
  nympharum,   Leucoagaricus
  obbata,   Pseudoclitocybe
    obliquoporus,  Panaeolus
  obscura,   Armillaria
  obscura,      Russula
  obtextus,    Rhizopogon
  obtusus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  ochracea,   Psathyrella
  ochracea,   Trametes
  ochraceopallescens, Cortinarius(Ph)
  ochroalba,   Inocybe
  ochrocyanea,    Stropharia
  ochroleuca,    Russula
  ochroleucus, Cortinarius(My
  ochrophyllus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  ocior, Gymnopus
  odhinnii,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  odora,        Clitocybe
  odoratus,   Cortinarius(Phl)
  olearioides, Cortinarius(Ph)
  olivacea,    Russula
  olivaceoalbus,   Hygrophorus
  ocior, Gymnopus
  olivaceomarginata, Mycena
  olivaceoviolascens, Russula
  olympiana,   Psathyrella
  olivaceus,   Panaeolus
  olivieri,    Chlorophyllum
  olla,           Cyathus
  onotica,         Otidea
  oreades,   Marasmius
  oreadiformis,    Lepiota
  orellanoides,   Cortinarius
  orellanus,    Cortinarius
  orirubens,    Tricholoma
  Orton,   pseudopumila
  osteratus,   Pleurotus
  ostoyae,    Armillaria
  ovatocystis,   Inocybe
  ovatus,    Panaeolus
  ovinus,    Albatrellus
  oxydable,    Leccinum
  ozes,        Lyophyllum
  paleaceus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  paleifer,     Cortinarius(Tel)
  paleiferus, Cortinarius(Tel
  pallens,    Cantharellus
  pallidoluctuosum, Hebeloma
  pallidus,   Lactarius
  palmata,    Thelephora
  paludosa,    Agrocybe
  paludosa,    Galerina
  paludosa,    Russula
  paludosa,    Tephrocybe
  palustre,    Leccinum
  palustre,    Lyophyllum
  palustris,   Cortinarius
  palustris,   Cortinarius
  panaeoloides,   Psathyrella
  panaeola,   Lepista
  panaeolus,   Lepista
  pannicea, Halichondria
  panterina,   Amanita
  panuoides,   Paxillus
  panuoides,   Tapinella
  papilionaceus,    Panaeolus
  papilionaceus, Panaeolus
  papyracea,  Psathyrella
  paradoxa,   Schizopora
  paradoxus,   Paxillus
  parasitica,    Asterophora
  parasiticus,   Xerocomus
  parazura,    Russula
  parvanulatus, Cortinarius(T
  parvus,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  patouillardii, Inocybe
  pectinatoides,   Russula
  pediades,  Agrocybe
  pelargonium,   Inocybe
  pelianthina,   Mycena
  pelletieri,   Xerocomus
  penarius,   Hygrophorus
  penetrans,   Gymnopilus
  percevalii,   Stropharia
  perennis,    Coltricia
  perforans,   Marasmiellus
  perforans,   Micromphale
  perlatum,    Lycoperdon
  peronata,  Collybia
  peronatus,   Gymnopus
  Pers,         spadiceum
  persicina,    Russula
  persistens,   Hygrocybe
  personata,    Lepista
  pessundatum,     Tricholoma
  petiginosa,     Inocybe
  phaeophthalma,    Clitocybe
  phaeosmus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  phalloides,    Amanita
  phlebophorus,    Pluteus
  phoeniceus,    Cortinarius
  pholideus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  picreus,   Gymnopilus
  phyllophila,     Clitocybe
  physaloides,    Psilocybe
  picacea,    Coprinopsis
  piluliformis,    Psathyrella
  pinicola,    Boletus
  pinicola,        Fomitopsis
  pinophilus,   Boletus
  piperatus,    Chalciporus
  piperatus,    Lactarius
  pistillaris, Clavariadelphu
  pithya,          Exidia
  pithyophila,     Clitocybe
  placidus,    Suillus
  platyphylla,    Tricholomopsis
  platyphylla,     Megacollybia
  platypus,  Cortinarius(Phl)
  plicatilis,    Coprinus
  plicatilis,      Parasola
  ploettneriana,   Gyrocratera
  ploettneriana,   Hydnotrya
  plumbeus,    Lactarius
  polioleuca,   Melanoleuca
  politum,        Entoloma
  polychroma,   Russula
  polygonia,   Peniophora
  polygramma,       Mycena
  polymorpha,    Marchantia
  polymorpha,   Xylaria
  polymyces,   Armillaria
  pomaceus,    Phellinus
  popinalis,   Rhodocybe
  populinum,        Leccinum
  populnea,    Hemipholiota
  populnea,    Pholiota
  porosporus,      Xerocomus
  porphyria,   Amanita
  porphyropus,   Cortinarius(Ph)
  porrigens,      Pleurocybella
  portentosum,    Tricholoma
  pustulatus,   Hygrophorus
  praecox,    Agrocybe
  praestiginosus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  praetervisa,   Inocybe
  prasinus,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  prasiosmus,   Marasmius
  pratensis,        Cortinarius (Der)
  pratensis,        Hygrocybe
  prescotii,   Cantharellopsis
  prescotii,   Gerronema
  privignoides, Cortinarius(T
  privignorum, Cortinarius(Te
  procera,    Macrolepiota
  pojectellus,   Boletus
  prominens,    Macrolepiota
  prona,    Psathyrella
  proxima,     Laccaria
  pruinatus,    Xerocomus
  prunulus,    Clitopilus
  psammocephalus, Cortinarius
  psammocephalus, Cortinarius
  psammopus,    Tricholoma
  pseudoclusilis,   Fayodia
  pseudocorrugis, Psathyrella
  pseudocorticola,  Mycena
  pseudocyanea,    Stropharia
  pseudocyanites,  Cortinarius
  pseudofelina,    Lepiota
  pseudogracilis, Psathyrella
  pseudointegra,    Russula
  pseudomycenopsis, galerina
  pseudopicta,    Mycena
  pseudoradicata,   Collybia
  pseudosulforeus, Cortinariu
  psittacina,   Hygrocybe
  pterosporus,      Lactarius
  pubescens,    Conocybe
  pubescens,    Lactarius
  pubescens,      Trametes
  pudica,          Inocybe
  puellaris,   Macrolepiota
  puellaris,       Macrolepiota
  puellaris,    Russula
  pulchella,    Russula
  pumila,       Galerina
  pumilus,      Cortinarius(Myx)
  pura,            Mycena
  pura,    Neobulgaria
  purpurascens, Cortinarius(P
  purpurata,    Russula
  purpurea,     Claviceps
  purpurellus,    Agaricus
  purpureobadia,    Laccaria
  purpureofusca,    Mycena
  purpureum,   Chondrostereum
  purpureum,       Stereum
  purpureus,    Cortinarius
  pusillum,   Hebeloma
  purpureus,    Cortinarius
  putida,          Tephrocybe
  putida,     Lyophyllum
  pygmaeo-affinis ss, Galera
  pyriforme,    Lycoperdon
  pyrogalus,      Lactarius
  pyrotricha,   Lacrymaria
  pyrotricha,   Psathyrella
  pyxidata,   Omphalina
  queletii,     Boletus
  queletii,        Russula
  querceus,     Mycetinis
  quercina,    Daedalea
   quercinum,        Leccinum
  quietus,     Lactarius
  rachodes,   Macrolepiota
  rachodes,        Chlorophyllum
  radiata,   Mensularia
  radicans,     Boletus
  radicata,        Xerula
  radicosum,   Hebeloma
  radicosum,    Hypholoma
  radiculata,   Sowerbyella
  ramealis,    Marasmiellus
  rancida,   Tephrocybe
  rancida,   Lyophyllum
 rasilis,    Melanoleuca
  reatii,          Mycena
  redii,        Hygrocybe
  reducta, Simocybe
  repanda,        Inocybe
  repanda,         Peziza
  repandum,        Hydnum
  reticulatus,    Boletus
  reticulatus,  Bolbitius
  retirugis,    Panaeolus
  rhacodes var,   Macrolepiota
  rheubarbarinus, Cortinarius
  rheubarberinus, Cortinarius
  rhizoporus, Cortinarius
  rhodiola,    Inocybe
  rhodoleucus,    Leucopaxillus
  rhodopolium,   Entoloma
  rhodoxanthus,   Phylloporus
  ribis,        Phellinus
  ribis,   Phylloporia
  rickenii,    Macrolepiota
  rigens,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  rigidipes,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  rigidus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  rimosa,         Inocybe
  rimosipes,     Morchella
  risigallina,   Russula
  rivulosa,    Clitocybe
  robustus,    Phellinus
  rogusoannulata, Stropharia
  romagnesiana,    Tubaria
  romellii,    Pluteus
  romellii,    Russula
  rosacea,        Russula
  rosargutus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  rosea,           Mycena
  rosea,          Russula
  roseofractum,    Leccinum
  roseus Gomphidius
  rostratus,   Lactarius
  rotula,    Marasmius
  rubellus,   Xerocomus
  rubellus,   Cortinarius
  rubescens,   Amanita
  rubescens,        Inocybe
  rubicundulus,    Paxillus
  rubra,          Russula
  rubrocarminea,   Russula
  rubrovioleipes, Cortinarius(Tel
  rufum,        Leccinum
  rufus,       Lactarius
  ruginosus,   Lactarius
  rugosa,   Clavulina
  russocoriacea,    Hygrocybe
  rustica,   Omphalina
  rustica,   Arrhenia
  rutilans,    Hapalopilus
  rutilans,   Tricholomopsis
  rutilus,    Chroogomphus
  saarenoksae,     Cystoderma
  sacchariolens,    Hebeloma
  saepium,  Entoloma
  saeva,     Lepista
  safranopes, Cortinarius(Tel
  salicinus,     Pluteus
  salicola,         Leccinum
  saligna, Dermocybe
  sanguinea,    Russula
  sanguineus,     Cortinarius
  sanguinolenta,    Mycena
  saniosus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  sanguinolentum,   Stereum
  saponaceum,    Tricholoma
  saporatus,     Cortinarius(Phl)
  sarcocephala,    Psathyrella
  sarcoides,     Ascocoryne
  sardonia,     Russula
  satanas,         Boletus
  saturatus,  Cortinarius(Tel
  saturninus,  Cortinarius(Tel
  scabella,     Crinipellis
  scabellus,     Crinipellis
  scabrum,    Leccinum
  scalpturatum,     Tricholoma
  scamba,         Pholiota
  scandens,     Cortinarius(Tel)
  schistophilum,    Leccinum
  schumacheri,     Melanoleuca
  schweinitzii,    Phaeolus
  sciodes,     Tricholoma
sclerotiger  Coprinopsis
  sclerotium,    Sclerotinia
  scorodonius,   Mycetinis
  scorodonius,     Marasmius
  scolecina,   Naucoria
  scutellata,     Scutellinia
  scyphoides,     Clitopilus
  semiglobata,     Stropharia
  semilanceata,    Psilocybe
  semilibera,     Morchella
  semilibra,     Mitrophora
  seminuda,     Cystolepiota
  semiorcibularis,  Agrocybe
  semiovatus,     Anellaria
  semiovatus,     Panaeolus
  semisanguineus, Cortinarius
  semivestisus,  Cortinarius(T
  semotus,     Agaricus
  sepia,           Mycena
  septentrionalis, Cortinarius(M
  sepiarium,    Gloeophyllum
  sepulchralis,   Panaeolus
  septentrionalis,  Mycena
  septica,          Fuligo
  sericellum,   Entoloma
  sericeofulvus,  Cortinarius(
  sericeum,    Entoloma
  sericifer,     Leucoagaricus
  sericifera,    Pseudobaeospora
  sericifera,    Sericeomyces
  serifluus,     Lactarius
  serotina, Sarcomyxa
serotinus,    Panellus
  serrulatum,    Entoloma
  setipes,         Typhula
sideroides,     Galerina
  siliginea,    Conocybe
  silvaticus,    Agaricus
  silvicola,     Agaricus
  silvicolus,   Agaricus
  simulatus, Cortinarius
  sinapizans,     Hebeloma
  sindonia,    Inocybe
  siniatum,    Entoloma
  sistrata,     Cystolepiota
  solaris,         Russula
  solidipes,  Armillaria
  sommerfeltii,    Cortinarius
  sororia,         Russula
  sordida,         Lepista
  suillonigrescens, Cortinarius(Tel
  sordescens,      Hebeloma
  spadicea,     Psathyrella
  spadiceogrisea, Psathyrella
  
spatulata,    Typhula
  speciosa,    Volvariella
  speciosissimus,  Cortinarius
  spectabilis,     Gymnopilus
  sphagnogena,   Cortinarius
  sphinctrinus,   Panaeolus
  spissa,  Psalliota
  spissicaulis,  Agaricus
  spissus,  Agaricus
  spissa,         Amanita
  solidipes,    Panaeolus
  splendens,    Cortinarius(Phl)
  squamata,    Inocybe
  squamosa,     Psathyrella
  squamosa,     Stropharia
  squamosa,     Hypholoma
  squamosa,     Psilocybe
  squamosus,    Polyporus
  squamulosa,    Clitocybe (Infundibulicybe)
  squamulosoides, Clitocybe
  squarrosa,    Pholiota
  ss.act,  aurivella
  stans, Tricholoma
  
staurosporum,     Entoloma
  stellatospora,   Inocybe
  stellatus,    Sphaerobolus
  stephanocystis, Strobilurus
  stillatus,    Dacrymycetes
  stillatitius, Cortinarius(M
  stiparophyllum, Tricholoma
  stiptica,         Postia
  stipticus,    Panellus
  strangulata,   Amanita
  strangulata,    Hygrocybe
  striatula,    Gamundia
  striatum,    Geastrum
  striatum, Tricholoma
  
striatus,    Cyathus
  stricta,         Ramaria
  striipes,    Conocybe
  strictipes,    Melanoleuca
  strobilaceus, Strobilomyces
  strobilaceus, Cortinarius(T
  stylifera,    Galerina
  suaveolens,    Clitocybe
  suaveolens,     Marasmius
  subalba,       Lepiota
  subalbescens,   Cortinarius
  subalpina,    Melanoleuca
  subalpinus,    Hydropus
  subannulatum, Tricholoma
  subargentatus,  Cortinarius(Tel)
     subbalteatus,    Panaeolus
  subcaligatus, Cort. anomalis. var
  subcarpta,    Inocybe
  subcoprophila, Psilocybe
  subcordispora,   Clitocybe
  subdecurrens, Ramaria
  subdulcis,   Lactarius
  subericaeum,     Hypholoma
  subfloccosus,    Agaricus
  subferrugineus, Cortinarius(Tel)
  subfoetens,       Russula
  subfulgens, cortinarius(Phl
  subgracilis,   Lepiota
  subincarnata,     Lepiota
  sublateritium,    Hypholoma
  submembranacea,   Amanita
  subovalis,   Conocybe
  subpallida,  Conocybe
  subpediades,   Agrocybe
  subpurpurascens, Cortinarius(P
  subrubens,   Russula
  subsertipes,   Cortinarius(Te
  subtigrina,   Inocybe
  subtomentosus,   Xerocomus
  subturbinatus, Cortinarius(
  subumbonatus,   Lactarius
  subviscida,    Psilocybe
  suillus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
   >sudum,     Tricholoma
  
sulphureum,   Tricholoma
  sulphureus,   Laetiporus
  surrecta, Volvariella
  swartzii,   Rickenella
  sylvae-norvegicae, Cortinarius
  sylvaticus,  Agaricus
  sylvicola,     Agaricus
  tabacina,   Hymenochaete
  tabidus,    Lactarius
  tabularis, Cortinarius(An
  talus, Cortinarius(Ph)
  tenacellus,   Strobilurus
  tenera,        Conocybe
  tephroleucus,    Hygrophorus
  tephrophylla,    Psathyrella
  terreyi,    Cystoderma
  terrestris,    Thelephora
  terreum,    Tricholoma
terribilis, Cortinarius(Tel)
testaceofolius, Cortinarius
  thejogalus,    Lactarius
  theleboloides,   Cheilymenia
  theobrominum,   Hebeloma
  thrausta,    Stropharia
tibiicystis,   Galerina
  tilaceus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  tintinabulum,    Mycena
  titubans,    Bolbitius
  tofaceus, Cortinarius
  
thomsonii, Pluteus
  
tophaceus, Cortinarius
  
torminosus,   Lactarius
  tortilis,    Laccaria
  tortuosus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  torvus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  traganus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  transvenosum,    Entoloma
  tremellosus,      Merulius
  tremellosa,    Phlebia
  tricholoma,    Ripartites
  tricuspidatus, Pluteus
  triformis,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  triplex,       Geastrum
  tristis,          Melanoleuca
  triumphans,   Cortinarius(Phl
  trivialis,     Cortinarius(Myx)
  truncata,         Exidia
  truncata,   Rhodocybe
  truncatum,    Hebeloma
  tubaeformis,    Cantharellus
  tuberaster, Polyporus
  tuberculosa,    Phellinus
  tuberosa,    Sclerotinia
  tuberosa,         Dumontinia
   tuberosus      Coprinus
  tubulipes,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  turbidum,       Entoloma
  turgidus,        Cortinarius(Tel)
  turpis,    Lactarius
  udum,         Hypholoma
  uliginosus,    Cortinarius
  umbellata,    Grifola
  umbonata,    Cantharellula
  umbonatescens, Psilocybe
  umbrinolens, Cortinarius(Te
  umidicola,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  undulata,    Rhizina
  undulata,   Russula
  unicolor,   Galerina
  uraceus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  urbicus,    Cortinarius(Tel)
urinascens,   Agaricusurinascens
  ustale,    Tricholoma
  utriformis,   Calvatia
  utriformis,   lycoperdon
  vaccinum,   Hebeloma
  vaccinum,   Tricholoma
  vaginata,    Amanita
  var brunneoatra,  descissa
  var pseudoobbata, vibecina
  valgus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  varia,          Trichia
  variabilis,   Crepidotus
variegans,   Agaricus

  variegatus,   Suillus
  variicolor,    Cortinarius(Phl.)
  variecolor,    Cortinarius
  variicolor,    Leccinum
  varius,    Polyporus
  velenovskyi, Cortinarius(T
velenovskyi,   Russula
  vellereus,    Lactarius
  velutina,    Psathyrella
  velutipes,   Flammulina
  velutipes,   Hebeloma
  velutipes,   Russula
  venosa,          Peltigera
  venenosus,   Panaeolus
 venustus,  Cortinarius(Tel)
  venetus,   Cortinarius
  ventriosospora,   Lepiota
  verna,         Amanita
  vernus,   Cortinarius(Tel)
  verrucipes,   Melanoleuca
  verrucosum,   Scleroderma
  versicolor,   Russula
  versicolor,   Trametes
  versipelle,   Leccinum
  vesca,          Russula
  vesiculosa,   Peziza
  vexans,       Galerina
  vibecina,   Clitocybe
  vietus,   Lactarius
  villaticus,   Agaricus
  vinaceum,    Entoloma
  vinosa,         Russula
  violacea,   Nectria
  violacea,    Russula
  violaceus,   Cortinarius
  violaceocinereus, Cortinarius
  violeipes,   Russula
  virescens,   Russula
  virgatum,    Tricholoma
  virginea,   Hygrocybe
  virgineum,   Lachnum
  virgineus,   Dasyscyphus
  virosa,         Amanita
  viscida,       Russula
  viscidula,       Galerina
  viscidulis,   Cortinarius(Ano)
     viscosa,   Calocera
  vittellina, Hygrocybe
  vitellinus,   Bolbitius
  vittiformis,   Galerina
  volemus,   Lactarius
  vulgare,    Auriscalpum
  vulgaris,    Morchella
  vulgaris,        Mycena
  vulgaris,        Pithya
  vulpinum,   Leccinum
  whitei,         Inocybe
  wynnei,    Marasmius
  xanthocephalus,  Cortinarius(Tel)
  xanthodermus,   Agaricus
  xantholepis, Agaricus
  xantho-ochraceus, Cortinarius(Ph)
  xerampelina,   Russula
  zephirus,        Mycena
  sp,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp,               Lachnum
  sp.,            Melanoleuca
  sp.,           Entoloma
  sp..,    Uidentificere
  sp.dimorphocystis, Galerina
  sp.gallinacea,    Clitocybe
  sp.Rendal,    Laccaria
  sp.udum,    Hypholoma
  sp.2-9-87,   Lepista
  sp.3/10-86,    Inocybe
  sp.11/7-1985,   Coprinellus
  sp.18-10-86,     Clitocybe
  sp.27-8-87,      Marasmius
  sp.101,    Panaeolus
  sp.108,           Psilocybe
  sp.132,           Clitocybe
  sp.135,         Lepiota
  sp.138,         Coprinellus
  sp.141,           Agrocybe
  sp.143,      Hypholoma
  sp.144,    Clitocybe
  sp.149,           Leccinum
  sp.150,        Lactarius
  sp.153,    Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.154.af.nitida, Rhodocybe
  sp. 158,    Rhodocybe
  sp. 159,      Rhodocybe
  sp.nov.160,       Agaricus
  sp.167,         Inocybe
  sp.168,   Uidentificere
  sp.171,           Leccinum
  sp.176,        Reticularia
  sp.177,    Psathyrella
  sp.178,           Laccaria
  sp.179,        Clitocybe
  sp.180,         Tubaria
  sp. 181,     Phaeohelotium
  sp. 183,          Russula
  sp. 184,  Hygrophorus
  sp.187,           Clitocybe
  sp.188,           Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.189,        Lyophyllum
  sp.190,           Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.192,     Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.193,           Conocybe
  sp.194,           Psathyrella
  sp. 196,       Entoloma
  sp.198,           Psathyrella
  sp. 199,    Mycena
  sp.200,           Inocybe
  sp.201,           Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.202,       Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.204,           Cortinarius
  sp. 206,    Amanita
  sp.207,           Hypholoma
  sp.208,           Galerina
  sp. 208,      Coprinellus
  sp. 209,          Hypholoma
  sp.211,     Psathyrella
  sp.212,           Gloeoporus
  sp.215,           Clitocybe
  sp.216,       Cortinarius(Tel)
sp.219,           Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.221,    Hebeloma
  sp.223,           Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.226,           Cortinarius(Tel)
  sp.227,        Hebeloma
  sp.228,           Hebeloma
  sp.230,      Galerina
  sp.235,           Psathyrella
  sp.SL06013,       Cortinarius(Tel
  sp.SL06052,   Cortinarius
  Sp.SL06071,   Mycena


A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  X          :  Til toppen af siden